Market researchCard CheckerAll setsYu-Gi-Oh!Sealed productsBlogsMy Cards

Energy Restore [1st Edition]

Japanese Space-Time
Release Date November 30, 2006
Ungraded
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 9
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 10
…
Checking eBay…

Lowest prices on eBay now

Loading Buy It Now listings…

Recent sales

Individual completed sales, newest first (Ungraded).
15 Aug 2026ENERGY RESTORE 2006 UC SPACE TIME CREATION POKEMON JAPANESE 1ST EDITION MP JapaneseeBay€1.59

Most popular Japanese Space-Time cards

The set's 10 most popular cards, most popular first. Bar height shows the ungraded value. Pick one to see its prices.

How much is Energy Restore [1st Edition] (Japanese Space-Time) worth?

As of , an ungraded copy of Energy Restore [1st Edition] from Japanese Space-Time sells for about €1.59 (about $1.78). These values are based on 1 recent completed sale, the latest on 15 Aug 2026. Ungraded values are down 85% over the last 12 months.

Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.

Energy Restore [1st Edition] FAQ

How much is Energy Restore [1st Edition] (Japanese Space-Time) worth?

Ungraded, Energy Restore [1st Edition] (Japanese Space-Time) is worth about €1.59 (about $1.78). Based on recent completed sales as of 23 Oct 2026.

Is Energy Restore [1st Edition] (Japanese Space-Time) going up in value?

Ungraded Energy Restore [1st Edition] values are down 85% over the last 12 months and unchanged over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €10.70 in August 2025.

When was Energy Restore [1st Edition] (Japanese Space-Time) released?

Energy Restore [1st Edition] was released on November 30, 2006 as part of Japanese Space-Time.