Market researchCard CheckerAll setsYu-Gi-Oh!Sealed productsBlogsMy Cards

Alcremie VMAX #32

Japanese Legendary Heartbeat
Release Date July 10, 2020Card Number #32Notes RRR
Ungraded
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 9
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 10
…
Checking eBay…

Lowest prices on eBay now

Loading Buy It Now listings…

Recent sales

Individual completed sales, newest first (Ungraded).
26 Sept 2026The Pokémon Company Alcremie VMAX 032/076 S3a Triple Rare Holo HP 310 JP Japanese 032/076eBay€1.44
20 Sept 2026Alcremie VMAX 032/076 Triple Rare Legendary Heartbeat Pokemon Japanese Holo NM Japanese 032/076eBay€4.00
8 Sept 2026Pokemon Card Japanese Alcremie VMAX 032/076 Holo Foil S3A NM JapaneseeBay€4.36
27 Aug 2026Pokemon Japanese Alcremie VMax 032/076 s3a RRR D Near Mint Foil NM JapaneseeBay€4.41
19 Aug 2026Japanese Pokémon TCG - Alcremie VMAX 032/076 RRR - Legendary Heartbeat [S3A] Japanese 032/076eBay€1.77
16 Aug 2026Alcremie VMAX 032/076 Triple Rare Legendary Heartbeat Pokemon Japanese Holo NM Japanese 032/076eBay€4.03
12 Aug 2026Alcremie VMAX 032/076 Triple Rare Legendary Heartbeat Pokemon Japanese Holo NM Japanese 032/076eBay€2.95
10 Aug 2026Alcremie VMAX - 032/076 032/076 Triple Rare S3a: Legendary Heartbeat Pokemon Japanese 032/076eBay€3.54
5 Aug 2026ALCREMIE VMAX 032/076 TRIPLE RARE LEGENDARY HEARTBEAT POKEMON JAPANESE NEAR MINT Japanese 032/076eBay€5.34
3 Aug 2026Alcremie VMAX 032/076 Triple Rare Legendary Heartbeat Pokemon Japanese Holo NM Japanese 032/076eBay€1.78
31 Jul 2026MP Alcremie VMAX 032/076 Triple Rare Legendary Heartbeat Japanese Pokemon Holo Japanese 032/076eBay€2.67
30 Jul 2026Alcremie VMAX 032/076 Legendary Heartbeat Pokemon Japanese NM Japanese 032/076eBay€4.33
28 Jul 2026ALCREMIE VMAX 032/076 TRIPLE RARE LEGENDARY HEARTBEAT POKEMON JAPANESE MP Japanese 032/076eBay€3.56
20 Jul 2026Alcremie VMAX 032/076 Triple Rare Legendary Heartbeat Pokemon Japanese Holo NM Japanese 032/076eBay€5.39
19 Jul 2026Alcremie VMAX 032/076 S3a: Legendary Heartbeat Holo (Japanese) Pokémon TCG Japanese 032/076eBay€3.34
19 Jul 20262020 Pokemon SWSH Legendary Heartbeat Japanese Alcremie VMAX #032/076eBay€2.67
18 Jul 2026Alcremie VMAX (Japanese) 032/076 - Triple Rare - s3a Pokemon Card JapaneseeBay€4.38
14 Jul 20262020 Pokemon SWSH Legendary Heartbeat Japanese Alcremie VMAX #032/076eBay€2.28
11 Jul 2026Alcremie VMAX - S3a: Legendary Heartbeat 032/076 Holo Japanese Pokemon TCG NM Japanese 032/076eBay€3.41
5 Jul 2026Alcremie VMAX 032/076 Triple Rare Legendary Heartbeat Pokemon Japanese Near Mint JapaneseeBay€5.94
16 Jun 2026032-076-S3A-B - Pokemon Card - Japanese - Alcremie VMAX - RReBay€4.46
16 Jun 2026Alcremie VMAX RRR 032/076 S3a Legendary Heartbeat Pokemon Card Japanese Japanese 032/076eBay€5.87
15 Jun 20262020 Pokemon ALCREMIE VMAX - S3A 032/076 RRR - Full Art - Japanese Japanese 032/076eBay€4.24
14 Jun 2026Alcremie VMAX 032/076 - Triple Rare Legendary Heartbeat Pokemon NM Japanese 032/076eBay€3.56
14 Jun 2026Alcremie VMAX 032/076 Legendary Heartbeat Pokemon Japanese NM Japanese 032/076eBay€4.40

Most popular Japanese Legendary Heartbeat cards

The set's 10 most popular cards, most popular first. Bar height shows the ungraded value. Pick one to see its prices.

How much is Alcremie VMAX #32 (Japanese Legendary Heartbeat) worth?

As of , an ungraded copy of Alcremie VMAX #32 from Japanese Legendary Heartbeat sells for about €3.56 (about $3.99), a PSA 9 for about €12.82 (about $14.38) and a PSA 10 for about €21.11 (about $23.67). These values are based on 57 recent completed sales, the latest on 26 Sept 2026. Ungraded values are down 14% over the last 12 months and PSA 10 values are up 7%. A PSA 10 sells for 5.9× the ungraded price. PSA has graded 333 copies, of which 312 (93.7%) received a PSA 10.

Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.

Alcremie VMAX #32 PSA population report

333 copies of Alcremie VMAX #32 (Japanese Legendary Heartbeat) have been graded by PSA. 312 are PSA 10 Gem Mint and 16 are PSA 9 Mint, a PSA 10 gem rate of 93.7%.

GradeCopies gradedShare
PSA 1031293.7%
PSA 9164.8%
PSA 851.5%
PSA 700%
PSA 600%
PSA 500%
PSA 400%
PSA 300%
PSA 200%
PSA 100%
Total333100%

Alcremie VMAX #32 FAQ

How much is Alcremie VMAX #32 (Japanese Legendary Heartbeat) worth?

Ungraded, Alcremie VMAX #32 (Japanese Legendary Heartbeat) is worth about €3.56 (about $3.99). A PSA 9 sells for about €12.82 (about $14.38). A PSA 10 sells for about €21.11 (about $23.67). Based on recent completed sales as of 23 Oct 2026.

What is a PSA 10 Alcremie VMAX #32 worth?

A PSA 10 Gem Mint Alcremie VMAX #32 (Japanese Legendary Heartbeat) recently sold for about €21.11 (about $23.67), up 7% over the last 12 months. Its highest monthly PSA 10 value was €23.76 in February 2023.

How many PSA 10 Alcremie VMAX #32 cards are there?

PSA has graded 333 copies of Alcremie VMAX #32 (Japanese Legendary Heartbeat). 312 of them are PSA 10, a gem rate of 93.7%. 16 are PSA 9.

Is Alcremie VMAX #32 (Japanese Legendary Heartbeat) worth grading?

A PSA 10 sells for about 5.9× the ungraded price (€21.11 vs €3.56). Only 93.7% of PSA-graded copies reach a 10, so check centering, corners, edges and surface first. The gap is small, so grading fees may outweigh the gain for most copies.

Is Alcremie VMAX #32 (Japanese Legendary Heartbeat) going up in value?

Ungraded Alcremie VMAX #32 values are down 14% over the last 12 months and down 9% over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €4.33 in June 2026.

When was Alcremie VMAX #32 (Japanese Legendary Heartbeat) released?

Alcremie VMAX #32 was released on July 10, 2020 as part of Japanese Legendary Heartbeat, card number #32.