Market researchCard CheckerAll setsYu-Gi-Oh!Sealed productsGuidesMy Cards

Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2

Supreme Victors
Release Date August 19, 2009Card Number #2
Ungraded
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 9
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 10
…
Checking eBay…

Lowest prices on eBay now

Loading Buy It Now listings…

Recent sales

Individual completed sales, newest first (Ungraded).
16 Oct 2026Blaziken FB 2/147 Rare Supreme Victors Pokemon Reverse Holo LP 2/147eBay€17.85
16 Oct 2026Pokémon TCG Blaziken FB 2/147 Reverse Holo Supreme Victors Light Play 2/147eBay€8.88
16 Oct 2026Blaziken FB 2/147 Reverse Holo Rare!! Pokemon Supreme Victors! 2/147eBay€13.39
16 Oct 2026Blaziken FB #2 Near Mint English Reverse HoloTCGPlayer€30.35
14 Oct 2026Blaziken FB 2/147 Rare Supreme Victors Pokemon Reverse Holo Heavily Played 2/147eBay€7.14
13 Oct 2026Blaziken FB 2/147 Supreme Victors Reverse Holo Holo Rare Pokemon TCG English 2/147eBay€13.39
12 Oct 2026Blaziken FB #2 Near Mint English Reverse HoloTCGPlayer€30.34
8 Oct 20262009 Pokemon Platinum Supreme Victors Blaziken Holo #2/147eBay€25.59
7 Oct 20262009 Pokemon Platinum Supreme Victors Blaziken Rare Holo #2/147eBay€25.59
5 Oct 20262009 Pokemon Platinum Supreme Victors Blaziken Holo #2/147eBay€31.25
29 Sept 2026Pokémon TCG Blaziken FB 2/147 Reverse Holo Rare Supreme Victors Near Mint 2009 2/147eBay€9.37
27 Sept 2026Pokémon Blaziken FB 2/147 Supreme Victors Reverse Holo Rare SP 2009 Vintage 2/147eBay€21.43
21 Sept 2026Blaziken FB #2 Near Mint English Reverse HoloTCGPlayer€28.57
15 Sept 2026Blaziken FB 2/147 Supreme Victors Reverse Holo Pokemon MPeBay€2.01
7 Sept 2026Played (LP) Blaziken FB Reverse Holo #2 Supreme Victors Pokemon TCG #2eBay€17.85
2 Sept 2026Pokemon TCG Supreme Victors Blaziken FB Reverse Holo Rare Card LV.50 2/147 NM 2/147eBay€26.78
24 Aug 2026Pokemon Blaziken FB 2/147 Supreme Victors Reverse Holo 2009 Vintage NM ⭐ 2/147eBay€19.24
22 Aug 2026Nintendo Pokémon Blaziken FB Supreme Victors 2/147 Reverse Holo Rare 80HP EN 2/147eBay€17.85
17 Aug 2026Pokémon TCG Blaziken Holo Rare Card 2/147 Supreme Victors | Near Mint! 2/147eBay€22.32
16 Aug 2026Blaziken FB 2/147 Rare Supreme Victors Pokemon Reverse Holo Heavily Played 2/147eBay€4.45
15 Aug 2026Blaziken FB 2/147 Supreme Victors Reverse Holo Pokemon MP 2/147eBay€8.46
14 Aug 2026Blaziken FB 2/147 Rare Supreme Victors Pokemon Reverse Holo 2/147eBay€10.69
13 Aug 2026Pokemon TCG - Blaziken FB 2/147 Supreme Victors - Reverse HoloeBay€4.82
8 Aug 2026Blaziken FB #2 [Reverse Holo] Pokemon Supreme Victors 2/147eBay€6.24
8 Aug 2026BLAZIKEN FB 2/147 R SUPREME VICTORS POKEMON REVERSE HOLO HP 2/147eBay€7.62

Most popular Supreme Victors cards

The set's 10 most popular cards, most popular first. Bar height shows the ungraded value. Pick one to see its prices.

How much is Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 (Supreme Victors) worth?

As of , an ungraded copy of Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 from Supreme Victors sells for about €14.89 (about $16.68), a PSA 9 for about €100.29 (about $112.34) and a PSA 10 for about €7,410 (about $8,300). These values are based on 69 recent completed sales, the latest on 16 Oct 2026. Ungraded values are up 94% over the last 12 months and PSA 10 values are up 5162%. A PSA 10 sells for 497.6× the ungraded price. PSA has graded 66 copies, of which 3 (4.5%) received a PSA 10.

Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.

Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 PSA population report

66 copies of Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 (Supreme Victors) have been graded by PSA. 3 are PSA 10 Gem Mint and 11 are PSA 9 Mint, a PSA 10 gem rate of 4.5%.

GradeCopies gradedShare
PSA 1034.5%
PSA 91116.7%
PSA 82537.9%
PSA 71421.2%
PSA 61015.2%
PSA 534.5%
PSA 400%
PSA 300%
PSA 200%
PSA 100%
Total66100%

Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 FAQ

How much is Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 (Supreme Victors) worth?

Ungraded, Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 (Supreme Victors) is worth about €14.89 (about $16.68). A PSA 9 sells for about €100.29 (about $112.34). A PSA 10 sells for about €7,410 (about $8,300). Based on recent completed sales as of 24 Oct 2026.

What is a PSA 10 Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 worth?

A PSA 10 Gem Mint Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 (Supreme Victors) recently sold for about €7,410 (about $8,300), up 5162% over the last 12 months. Its highest monthly PSA 10 value was €7,410 in October 2026.

How many PSA 10 Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 cards are there?

PSA has graded 66 copies of Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 (Supreme Victors). 3 of them are PSA 10, a gem rate of 4.5%. 11 are PSA 9.

Is Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 (Supreme Victors) worth grading?

A PSA 10 sells for about 497.6× the ungraded price (€7,410 vs €14.89). Only 4.5% of PSA-graded copies reach a 10, so check centering, corners, edges and surface first. The gap is large enough that grading a clean copy can pay off after fees.

Is Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 (Supreme Victors) going up in value?

Ungraded Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 values are up 94% over the last 12 months and down 17% over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €17.85 in September 2026.

When was Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 (Supreme Victors) released?

Blaziken FB [Reverse Holo] #2 was released on August 19, 2009 as part of Supreme Victors, card number #2.