Weezing #110
Lowest prices on eBay now
Recent sales
| 25 Oct 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.89 |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.89 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.18 |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Weezing Scarlet & Violet 151 110/165 Rare Holo Pokémon — English NM #110eBay | €1.78 |
| 15 Oct 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.09 |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.18 |
| 9 Oct 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.97 |
| 5 Oct 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.82 |
| 1 Oct 2026 | Pokemon TCG Scarlet & Violet 151 Weezing Holo Card 110/165 #110eBay | €0.88 |
| 30 Sept 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €1.01 |
| 29 Sept 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.59 |
| 27 Sept 2026 | Pokemon Weezing Rare 110/165 SV: Scarlet & Violet 151 Holofoil NM 110/165eBay | €1.33 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.11 |
| 24 Sept 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.27 |
| 20 Sept 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €1.22 |
| 18 Sept 2026 | Weezing - 110/165 - Holo Rare Pokemon NM-Mint Scarlet & Violet - 151 110/165eBay | €1.57 |
| 15 Sept 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.82 |
| 10 Sept 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.27 |
| 5 Sept 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.27 |
| 4 Sept 2026 | 2023 Pokemon TCG Stage 1 Weezing Scarlet & Violet 151 110/165 Holo 110/165eBay | €0.89 |
| 31 Aug 2026 | Pokemon Scarlet & Violet 151 Weezing Holo Rare Card 110/165 NM 110/165eBay | €0.88 |
| 31 Aug 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €1.12 |
| 26 Aug 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €1.01 |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Weezing 151 Holo Pokémon TCG 110/165Scarlet & Violet RareeBay | €1.15 |
| 21 Aug 2026 | Weezing #110 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.36 |
Most popular Scarlet & Violet 151 cards
How much is Weezing #110 (Scarlet & Violet 151) worth?
As of , an ungraded copy of Weezing #110 from Scarlet & Violet 151 sells for about €0.77 (about $0.86), a PSA 9 for about €7.15 (about $8.01) and a PSA 10 for about €28.70 (about $32.16). These values are based on 46 recent completed sales, the latest on 25 Oct 2026. Ungraded values are down 49% over the last 12 months and PSA 10 values are up 79%. A PSA 10 sells for 37.3× the ungraded price. PSA has graded 73 copies, of which 27 (37%) received a PSA 10.
Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.
Weezing #110 PSA population report
73 copies of Weezing #110 (Scarlet & Violet 151) have been graded by PSA. 27 are PSA 10 Gem Mint and 34 are PSA 9 Mint, a PSA 10 gem rate of 37%.
| Grade | Copies graded | Share |
|---|---|---|
| PSA 10 | 27 | 37% |
| PSA 9 | 34 | 46.6% |
| PSA 8 | 12 | 16.4% |
| PSA 7 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 6 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 5 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 4 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 3 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 2 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 1 | 0 | 0% |
| Total | 73 | 100% |
Weezing #110 FAQ
How much is Weezing #110 (Scarlet & Violet 151) worth?
Ungraded, Weezing #110 (Scarlet & Violet 151) is worth about €0.77 (about $0.86). A PSA 9 sells for about €7.15 (about $8.01). A PSA 10 sells for about €28.70 (about $32.16). Based on recent completed sales as of 25 Oct 2026.
What is a PSA 10 Weezing #110 worth?
A PSA 10 Gem Mint Weezing #110 (Scarlet & Violet 151) recently sold for about €28.70 (about $32.16), up 79% over the last 12 months. Its highest monthly PSA 10 value was €38.85 in April 2026.
How many PSA 10 Weezing #110 cards are there?
PSA has graded 73 copies of Weezing #110 (Scarlet & Violet 151). 27 of them are PSA 10, a gem rate of 37%. 34 are PSA 9.
Is Weezing #110 (Scarlet & Violet 151) worth grading?
A PSA 10 sells for about 37.3× the ungraded price (€28.70 vs €0.77). Only 37% of PSA-graded copies reach a 10, so check centering, corners, edges and surface first. The gap is small, so grading fees may outweigh the gain for most copies.
Is Weezing #110 (Scarlet & Violet 151) going up in value?
Ungraded Weezing #110 values are down 49% over the last 12 months and down 11% over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €1.54 in June 2024.
When was Weezing #110 (Scarlet & Violet 151) released?
Weezing #110 was released on September 22, 2023 as part of Scarlet & Violet 151, card number #110.
