Market researchCard CheckerAll setsYu-Gi-Oh!Sealed productsGuidesMy Cards

Kadabra #64

Scarlet & Violet 151
Release Date September 22, 2023Card Number #64Notes Uncommon
Evolves From Abra
Ungraded
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 9
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 10
…
Checking eBay…

Lowest prices on eBay now

Loading Buy It Now listings…

Recent sales

Individual completed sales, newest first (Ungraded).
23 Oct 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.16
18 Oct 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.22
17 Oct 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.45
13 Oct 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.14
12 Oct 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.21
7 Oct 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.14
3 Oct 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.67
2 Oct 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.26
28 Sept 2026Kadabra 064/165 Uncommon SV: Scarlet & Violet 151 Pokemon Near Mint 064/165eBay€1.39
27 Sept 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.18
24 Sept 2026Kadabra 064/165 SV: Scarlet & Violet 151 Lightly Played EN Pokemon 064/165eBay€0.88
22 Sept 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.18
17 Sept 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.18
12 Sept 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.12
12 Sept 2026Kadabra 064/165 NM / M - 151 Scarlet Violet Pokemon Card $2 Combined ShippingeBay€0.89
7 Sept 2026Pokemon Kadabra Scarlet & Violet 151 MEW #064/165 Uncommon NM set fill! 064/165eBay€1.75
7 Sept 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.25
2 Sept 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.22
28 Aug 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.06
23 Aug 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.07
18 Aug 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.36
13 Aug 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.36
11 Aug 2026Pokemon Kadabra 064/165 SV: Scarlet & Violet 151 Non-Holo Pack Fresh - NM 064/165eBay€1.47
8 Aug 2026Kadabra #64 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€0.12
4 Aug 2026Kadabra MEW 064/165 Pokémon SV: Scarlet & Violet 151 Uncommon Reverse Holofoi... 064/165eBay€0.89

Most popular Scarlet & Violet 151 cards

The set's 10 most popular cards, most popular first. Bar height shows the ungraded value. Pick one to see its prices.

How much is Kadabra #64 (Scarlet & Violet 151) worth?

As of , an ungraded copy of Kadabra #64 from Scarlet & Violet 151 sells for about €0.30 (about $0.34), a PSA 9 for about €12.94 (about $14.50) and a PSA 10 for about €150.31 (about $168.37). These values are based on 72 recent completed sales, the latest on 23 Oct 2026. Ungraded values are down 83% over the last 12 months and PSA 10 values are up 368%. A PSA 10 sells for 501× the ungraded price. PSA has graded 439 copies, of which 165 (37.6%) received a PSA 10.

Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.

Kadabra #64 PSA population report

439 copies of Kadabra #64 (Scarlet & Violet 151) have been graded by PSA. 165 are PSA 10 Gem Mint and 222 are PSA 9 Mint, a PSA 10 gem rate of 37.6%.

GradeCopies gradedShare
PSA 1016537.6%
PSA 922250.6%
PSA 84610.5%
PSA 740.9%
PSA 620.5%
PSA 500%
PSA 400%
PSA 300%
PSA 200%
PSA 100%
Total439100%

Kadabra #64 FAQ

How much is Kadabra #64 (Scarlet & Violet 151) worth?

Ungraded, Kadabra #64 (Scarlet & Violet 151) is worth about €0.30 (about $0.34). A PSA 9 sells for about €12.94 (about $14.50). A PSA 10 sells for about €150.31 (about $168.37). Based on recent completed sales as of 24 Oct 2026.

What is a PSA 10 Kadabra #64 worth?

A PSA 10 Gem Mint Kadabra #64 (Scarlet & Violet 151) recently sold for about €150.31 (about $168.37), up 368% over the last 12 months. Its highest monthly PSA 10 value was €150.31 in October 2026.

How many PSA 10 Kadabra #64 cards are there?

PSA has graded 439 copies of Kadabra #64 (Scarlet & Violet 151). 165 of them are PSA 10, a gem rate of 37.6%. 222 are PSA 9.

Is Kadabra #64 (Scarlet & Violet 151) worth grading?

A PSA 10 sells for about 501× the ungraded price (€150.31 vs €0.30). Only 37.6% of PSA-graded copies reach a 10, so check centering, corners, edges and surface first. The gap is large enough that grading a clean copy can pay off after fees.

Is Kadabra #64 (Scarlet & Violet 151) going up in value?

Ungraded Kadabra #64 values are down 83% over the last 12 months and down 47% over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €2.11 in November 2024.

When was Kadabra #64 (Scarlet & Violet 151) released?

Kadabra #64 was released on September 22, 2023 as part of Scarlet & Violet 151, card number #64.