Arbok #58
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Release Date June 1, 2021Card Number #58
Ungraded
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 9
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 10
…
Checking eBay…
Lowest prices on eBay now
Loading Buy It Now listings…
Recent sales
Individual completed sales, newest first (Ungraded).
| 16 Feb 2025 | 058-127-SD-B - Pokemon Card - Japanese - ArbokeBay | €0.89 |
Most popular Japanese V Starter Deck SD cards
The set's 10 most popular cards, most popular first. Bar height shows the ungraded value. Pick one to see its prices.
How much is Arbok #58 (Japanese V Starter Deck SD) worth?
As of , an ungraded copy of Arbok #58 from Japanese V Starter Deck SD sells for about €0.89 (about $1.00). These values are based on 1 recent completed sale, the latest on 16 Feb 2025. Ungraded values are unchanged over the last 12 months.
Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.
Arbok #58 FAQ
How much is Arbok #58 (Japanese V Starter Deck SD) worth?
Ungraded, Arbok #58 (Japanese V Starter Deck SD) is worth about €0.89 (about $1.00). Based on recent completed sales as of 24 Oct 2026.
Is Arbok #58 (Japanese V Starter Deck SD) going up in value?
Ungraded Arbok #58 values are unchanged over the last 12 months and unchanged over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €0.89 in July 2024.
When was Arbok #58 (Japanese V Starter Deck SD) released?
Arbok #58 was released on June 1, 2021 as part of Japanese V Starter Deck SD, card number #58.
Community
All discussions →Discuss Arbok #58
More Japanese V Starter Deck SD card prices
The most valuable cards in this set. See all Japanese V Starter Deck SD prices →
Mew V #38
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded€5.80PSA 10€75.87
Eevee V #75
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded€4.91PSA 10€25.88
Venusaur V #1
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded€5.15PSA 10€17.74
Pikachu V #28
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded€5.46PSA 10€41.06
Groudon #49
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded€1.79PSA 10–
Lt. Surge's Strategy #119
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded€2.37PSA 10–
Drednaw #26
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded€4.44PSA 10–
Heliolisk #34
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded€4.44PSA 10–
Ekans #57
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded–PSA 10–
Grimmsnarl #66
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded€19.03PSA 10–
Quick Ball #88
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded€2.99PSA 10–
Air Balloon #105
Japanese V Starter Deck SD
Ungraded€2.99PSA 10–
