Spiritomb #25
Lowest prices on eBay now
Recent sales
| 21 Oct 2026 | 025-066-SM5M-B - Pokemon Card - Japanese - Spiritomb - C JapaneseeBay | €4.46 |
| 1 Oct 2026 | Spiritomb 025/066 Common Ultra Moon Japanese Pokemon LP Japanese 025/066eBay | €1.78 |
| 15 Sept 2026 | Spiritomb 025/066 Common Ultra Moon Pokemon Japanese Near Mint Japanese 025/066eBay | €1.78 |
| 4 Jun 2026 | Spiritomb 025/066 Common Ultra Moon Pokemon Japanese Near Mint Japanese 025/066eBay | €1.60 |
| 31 May 2026 | Spiritomb 025/066 Ultra Moon LP Japanese Pokemon Card TCG Japanese 025/066eBay | €2.00 |
| 19 Apr 2026 | Pokemon Spiritomb C 025/066 SM5M Ultra Moon Japanese Card Japanese 025/066eBay | €5.35 |
| 5 Mar 2026 | SPIRITOMB 025/066 SM5M+ ULTRA MOON POKEMON JAPANESE COMMON 2017 LP Japanese 025/066eBay | €3.16 |
| 24 Feb 2026 | SPIRITOMB SM5M+ 025/066 C Ultra Moon Pokemon Japanese LP Japanese 025/066eBay | €1.12 |
| 10 Feb 2026 | SPIRITOMB 025/066 - NM - SM5M ULTRA MOON COMMON JAPANESE POKEMON CARD Japanese #25eBay | €1.77 |
| 11 Jun 2025 | Pokemon Card Game Spiritomb SM5M 025/066 Pokemon NM Holo From Japan Japanese Japanese 025/066eBay | €0.12 |
Most popular Japanese Ultra Moon cards
How much is Spiritomb #25 (Japanese Ultra Moon) worth?
As of , an ungraded copy of Spiritomb #25 from Japanese Ultra Moon sells for about €1.78 (about $1.99), a PSA 9 for about €14.66 (about $16.43) and a PSA 10 for about €36.67 (about $41.09). These values are based on 10 recent completed sales, the latest on 21 Oct 2026. Ungraded values are down 60% over the last 12 months and PSA 10 values are down 25%. A PSA 10 sells for 20.6× the ungraded price.
Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.
Spiritomb #25 FAQ
How much is Spiritomb #25 (Japanese Ultra Moon) worth?
Ungraded, Spiritomb #25 (Japanese Ultra Moon) is worth about €1.78 (about $1.99). A PSA 9 sells for about €14.66 (about $16.43). A PSA 10 sells for about €36.67 (about $41.09). Based on recent completed sales as of 25 Oct 2026.
What is a PSA 10 Spiritomb #25 worth?
A PSA 10 Gem Mint Spiritomb #25 (Japanese Ultra Moon) recently sold for about €36.67 (about $41.09), down 25% over the last 12 months. Its highest monthly PSA 10 value was €49.28 in December 2025.
Is Spiritomb #25 (Japanese Ultra Moon) worth grading?
A PSA 10 sells for about 20.6× the ungraded price (€36.67 vs €1.78). The gap is small, so grading fees may outweigh the gain for most copies.
Is Spiritomb #25 (Japanese Ultra Moon) going up in value?
Ungraded Spiritomb #25 values are down 60% over the last 12 months and down 6% over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €4.46 in August 2025.
When was Spiritomb #25 (Japanese Ultra Moon) released?
Spiritomb #25 was released on December 8, 2017 as part of Japanese Ultra Moon, card number #25.
