Market researchCard CheckerAll setsYu-Gi-Oh!Sealed productsGradingCommunityGuidesMy Cards

Noibat #112

Japanese Starter Deck Generations
Release Date November 22, 2024Card Number #112
Ungraded
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 9
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 10
…
Checking eBay…
Get this card graded: cost calculator & how to submit → Discuss this card

Lowest prices on eBay now

Loading Buy It Now listings…

Recent sales

Individual completed sales, newest first (Ungraded).
3 Jan 2026Noibat 112/175 SVM Starter Deck Generations Pokemon Card Japanese Japanese 112/175eBay€1.58

Most popular Japanese Starter Deck Generations cards

The set's 10 most popular cards, most popular first. Bar height shows the ungraded value. Pick one to see its prices.

How much is Noibat #112 (Japanese Starter Deck Generations) worth?

As of , an ungraded copy of Noibat #112 from Japanese Starter Deck Generations sells for about €1.58 (about $1.77). These values are based on 1 recent completed sale, the latest on 3 Jan 2026. Ungraded values are up 251% over the last 12 months.

Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.

Noibat #112 FAQ

How much is Noibat #112 (Japanese Starter Deck Generations) worth?

Ungraded, Noibat #112 (Japanese Starter Deck Generations) is worth about €1.58 (about $1.77). Based on recent completed sales as of 25 Oct 2026.

Is Noibat #112 (Japanese Starter Deck Generations) going up in value?

Ungraded Noibat #112 values are up 251% over the last 12 months and unchanged over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €1.58 in November 2025.

When was Noibat #112 (Japanese Starter Deck Generations) released?

Noibat #112 was released on November 22, 2024 as part of Japanese Starter Deck Generations, card number #112.

Community

Discuss Noibat #112

All discussions →