Market researchCard CheckerAll setsYu-Gi-Oh!Sealed productsBlogsMy Cards

Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66

Japanese Reviving Legends
Card Number #66
Ungraded
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 9
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 10
…
Checking eBay…

Lowest prices on eBay now

Loading Buy It Now listings…

Recent sales

Individual completed sales, newest first (Ungraded).
10 Oct 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 065 066/080 Reviving Legends 2010 1st Ed. Pokemon Card Japanese 065/080 066/080eBay€120.37
20 Sept 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 065 066/080 Reviving Legends 2010 Japanese Pokemon Card Japanese 065/080 066/080eBay€106.99
13 Sept 2026Suicune & Entei 066/080 - Legend L2 - 2010 Nintendo Japan h017 Pokemon CardeBay€36.20
12 Sept 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 065 066/080 L2 Reviving Legends Pokemon Card Japanese Japanese 065/080, 066/080eBay€120.37
6 Sept 2026Suicune & Entei LEGEND L2 1st ED 065/080 066/080 Pokemon Card [MP] Japanese 065/080 066/080eBay€98.08
16 Aug 2026Suicune & Entei LEGEND Japanese Pokemon TCG Reviving Legends 065-066/080 MPeBay€122.10
7 Aug 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 065 066/080 Reviving Legends 2010 1st Ed Pokemon Card Japanese 065/080 066/080eBay€93.62
26 Jul 2026SUICUNE & ENTEI LEGEND - 066/080 Reviving Legends Pokemon Japanese 1st Edition Japanese 066/080eBay€63.78
7 Jul 2026Suicune&Entei Legend 065/080 & 066/080 L2 Unlimited Japanese Pokemon Card LP-NM Japanese 065/080 066/080eBay€186.05
7 Jul 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 065 066/080 Reviving Legends 2010 1st Ed Pokemon Card Japanese 065/080 066/080eBay€102.53
6 Jul 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 065 066/080 Reviving Legends 2010 1st Ed Pokemon Card MP+ Japanese 065/080 066/080eBay€106.71
30 Jun 2026NM- Suicune & Entei Legend 065 066/080 L2 Reviving Legends Pokemon Card Japanese Japanese 065/080, 066/080eBay€144.23
28 Jun 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 065 066/080 L2 Reviving Legends Pokemon Card Japanese Japanese 065/080, 066/080eBay€124.81
9 Jun 2026Pokemon Card Suicune&Entei Legend 065/080 066/080 L2 1st ED Japanese JapaneseeBay€148.91
28 May 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 065 066/080 Reviving Legends 2010 1st Ed Pokemon Card Japanese 065/080 066/080eBay€93.62
27 May 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 066/080 - L2 Reviving Legends - Japanese Pokemon - LP Japanese 066/080eBay€53.49
16 May 2026Entei & Suicune Legend Bottom - 066/080 L2 1st ed - Japanese Pokemon cardeBay€38.30
14 May 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 066/080 Reviving Legends MP Japanese Pokemon Card TCG Japanese 066/080eBay€57.95
14 Apr 2026Pokemon Card Suicune & Entei LEGEND 065/080 066/080 L2 1st ED Holo Japanese [A+] Japanese 065/080 066/080eBay€132.86
10 Apr 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 065/080 066/080 1st ED L2 Japanese Pokemon Card TCG Holo Japanese 065/080eBay€115.83
31 Mar 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 065/080 066/080 1st ED L2 Japanese Pokemon card Japanese 065/080eBay€124.83
27 Mar 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 065 066/080 Reviving Legends 2010 1st Ed Pokemon Card Japanese 065/080 066/080eBay€89.16
10 Mar 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 066/080 LEGEND Reviving Legends Pokemon Japanese MP Japanese 066/080eBay€37.45
22 Feb 2026Suicune & Entei Legend 066/080 LEGEND Reviving Legends Pokemon Japanese MP Japanese 066/080eBay€51.71
22 Feb 2026Pokemon Japanese Suicune & Entei Legend Reviving Legends LEGEND 066/080 NM Japanese 066/080eBay€41.47

Most popular Japanese Reviving Legends cards

The set's 10 most popular cards, most popular first. Bar height shows the ungraded value. Pick one to see its prices.

How much is Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 (Japanese Reviving Legends) worth?

As of , an ungraded copy of Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 from Japanese Reviving Legends sells for about €104.75 (about $117.48), a PSA 9 for about €168.52 (about $189.00) and a PSA 10 for about €722.25 (about $810.00). These values are based on 72 recent completed sales, the latest on 14 Oct 2026. Ungraded values are up 39% over the last 12 months and PSA 10 values are up 129%. A PSA 10 sells for 6.9× the ungraded price. PSA has graded 139 copies, of which 56 (40.3%) received a PSA 10.

Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.

Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 PSA population report

139 copies of Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 (Japanese Reviving Legends) have been graded by PSA. 56 are PSA 10 Gem Mint and 54 are PSA 9 Mint, a PSA 10 gem rate of 40.3%.

GradeCopies gradedShare
PSA 105640.3%
PSA 95438.8%
PSA 81510.8%
PSA 753.6%
PSA 653.6%
PSA 510.7%
PSA 421.4%
PSA 300%
PSA 200%
PSA 110.7%
Total139100%

Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 FAQ

How much is Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 (Japanese Reviving Legends) worth?

Ungraded, Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 (Japanese Reviving Legends) is worth about €104.75 (about $117.48). A PSA 9 sells for about €168.52 (about $189.00). A PSA 10 sells for about €722.25 (about $810.00). Based on recent completed sales as of 23 Oct 2026.

What is a PSA 10 Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 worth?

A PSA 10 Gem Mint Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 (Japanese Reviving Legends) recently sold for about €722.25 (about $810.00), up 129% over the last 12 months. Its highest monthly PSA 10 value was €722.25 in October 2026.

How many PSA 10 Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 cards are there?

PSA has graded 139 copies of Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 (Japanese Reviving Legends). 56 of them are PSA 10, a gem rate of 40.3%. 54 are PSA 9.

Is Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 (Japanese Reviving Legends) worth grading?

A PSA 10 sells for about 6.9× the ungraded price (€722.25 vs €104.75). Only 40.3% of PSA-graded copies reach a 10, so check centering, corners, edges and surface first. The gap is large enough that grading a clean copy can pay off after fees.

Is Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 (Japanese Reviving Legends) going up in value?

Ungraded Suicune & Entei [Legend] #66 values are up 39% over the last 12 months and up 4% over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €108.57 in July 2026.