Marowak #41
Lowest prices on eBay now
Recent sales
| 7 Oct 2026 | Marowak U 041/070 s5R Rapid Strike Master Pokemon Card Japanese Japanese 041/070eBay | €1.51 |
| 7 Sept 2026 | Pokemon Rapid Strike Master Marowak 41/70 NM/M Japanese #41eBay | €1.78 |
| 23 Jul 2026 | POKEMON - MAROWAK 041/070 - S5R: RAPID STRIKE MASTER - JAPANESE NM Japanese 041/070eBay | €2.98 |
| 3 Mar 2026 | JAPANESE Pokemon Cards Cubone 040 Marowak 041/070 S5R Rapid Strike Master NM/MeBay | €2.67 |
| 7 Jan 2026 | Pokemon Card Marowak U 041/070 s5r Rengeki Master Japanese Japanese 041/070eBay | €1.29 |
| 3 Jan 2026 | Marowak 041/070 Rapid Strike Master s5R 41 41/70 BST Battle Styles NM Pokemon Japanese 041/070eBay | €0.96 |
| 12 Aug 2025 | 041-070-S5R-B - Pokemon Card - Japanese - Marowak - UeBay | €0.89 |
| 5 May 2025 | Sale! Pokemon card game TCG Marowak S5R 041/070 U Japanese JapaneseeBay | €2.95 |
| 27 Oct 2023 | Marowak 041/070 - S5R - U - Pokemon Card TCG - Japanese #041eBay | €0.88 |
| 6 Apr 2022 | JAPANESE Marowak 041/070 - s5R Rapid Strike Master Pokemon Card - NM / Mint 041/070eBay | €1.33 |
Most popular Japanese Rapid Strike Master cards
How much is Marowak #41 (Japanese Rapid Strike Master) worth?
As of , an ungraded copy of Marowak #41 from Japanese Rapid Strike Master sells for about €1.64 (about $1.84). These values are based on 10 recent completed sales, the latest on 7 Oct 2026. Ungraded values are down 8% over the last 12 months. PSA has graded 2 copies, of which 2 (100%) received a PSA 10.
Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.
Marowak #41 PSA population report
2 copies of Marowak #41 (Japanese Rapid Strike Master) have been graded by PSA. 2 are PSA 10 Gem Mint and 0 are PSA 9 Mint, a PSA 10 gem rate of 100%.
| Grade | Copies graded | Share |
|---|---|---|
| PSA 10 | 2 | 100% |
| PSA 9 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 8 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 7 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 6 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 5 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 4 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 3 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 2 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 1 | 0 | 0% |
| Total | 2 | 100% |
Marowak #41 FAQ
How much is Marowak #41 (Japanese Rapid Strike Master) worth?
Ungraded, Marowak #41 (Japanese Rapid Strike Master) is worth about €1.64 (about $1.84). Based on recent completed sales as of 25 Oct 2026.
How many PSA 10 Marowak #41 cards are there?
PSA has graded 2 copies of Marowak #41 (Japanese Rapid Strike Master). 2 of them are PSA 10, a gem rate of 100%.
Is Marowak #41 (Japanese Rapid Strike Master) going up in value?
Ungraded Marowak #41 values are down 8% over the last 12 months and down 13% over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €2.66 in July 2023.
When was Marowak #41 (Japanese Rapid Strike Master) released?
Marowak #41 was released on January 22, 2021 as part of Japanese Rapid Strike Master, card number #41.
