Weezing #95
Lowest prices on eBay now
Recent sales
| 23 Oct 2026 | Weezing 095/198 Rare Chilling Reign Pokemon TCGeBay | €2.01 |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Pokemon Weezing SWSH06: Chilling Reign 095/198 Near Mint NM 095/198eBay | €1.34 |
| 22 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.27 |
| 21 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.21 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.22 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.34 |
| 15 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.13 |
| 12 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.45 |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.21 |
| 9 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.36 |
| 7 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.27 |
| 3 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.15 |
| 3 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.66 |
| 2 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.12 |
| 1 Oct 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.20 |
| 26 Sept 2026 | WEEZING 095/198 RARE CHILLING REIGN POKEMON NEAR MINT 095/198eBay | €1.60 |
| 25 Sept 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.45 |
| 24 Sept 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.06 |
| 22 Sept 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.19 |
| 21 Sept 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.19 |
| 19 Sept 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.29 |
| 16 Sept 2026 | Pokemon Card Chilling Reign Weezing 095/198 Non-Holo Rare - NMeBay | €0.88 |
| 16 Sept 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.36 |
| 15 Sept 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.02 |
| 11 Sept 2026 | Weezing #95 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer | €0.18 |
Most popular Chilling Reign cards
How much is Weezing #95 (Chilling Reign) worth?
As of , an ungraded copy of Weezing #95 from Chilling Reign sells for about €0.27 (about $0.30), a PSA 9 for about €9.68 (about $10.85) and a PSA 10 for about €28.08 (about $31.46). These values are based on 25 recent completed sales, the latest on 23 Oct 2026. Ungraded values are down 76% over the last 12 months and PSA 10 values are down 10%. A PSA 10 sells for 104× the ungraded price.
Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.
Weezing #95 FAQ
How much is Weezing #95 (Chilling Reign) worth?
Ungraded, Weezing #95 (Chilling Reign) is worth about €0.27 (about $0.30). A PSA 9 sells for about €9.68 (about $10.85). A PSA 10 sells for about €28.08 (about $31.46). Based on recent completed sales as of 25 Oct 2026.
What is a PSA 10 Weezing #95 worth?
A PSA 10 Gem Mint Weezing #95 (Chilling Reign) recently sold for about €28.08 (about $31.46), down 10% over the last 12 months. Its highest monthly PSA 10 value was €31.68 in June 2022.
Is Weezing #95 (Chilling Reign) worth grading?
A PSA 10 sells for about 104× the ungraded price (€28.08 vs €0.27). The gap is small, so grading fees may outweigh the gain for most copies.
Is Weezing #95 (Chilling Reign) going up in value?
Ungraded Weezing #95 values are down 76% over the last 12 months and up 13% over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €1.14 in July 2024.
When was Weezing #95 (Chilling Reign) released?
Weezing #95 was released on June 19, 2021 as part of Chilling Reign, card number #95.
