Market researchCard CheckerAll setsYu-Gi-Oh!Sealed productsBlogsMy Cards

Oddish & Gloom #32

Artbox Action Flipz
Release Date June 1, 1995Card Number #32
Ungraded
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 9
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 10
…
Checking eBay…

Lowest prices on eBay now

Loading Buy It Now listings…

Recent sales

Individual completed sales, newest first (Ungraded).
25 Jul 2026Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 Nintendo #32 #43 ODDISH #44 GLOOMeBay€2.67
16 Jul 2026Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 Nintendo #32 #43 ODDISH #44 GLOOMeBay€2.67
3 Jun 2026Artbox Pokemon Action Flipz Premier Edition #32 (Oddish & Gloom) LP #32eBay€1.56
24 May 2026Artbox Pokemon Action Flipz Premier Edition #32 (Oddish & Gloom) Hp #32eBay€1.61
20 Apr 2026Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 Nintendo #32 #43 ODDISH #44 GLOOMeBay€3.56
25 Mar 2026Pokemon Card 1999 Action Flipz Premier Edition Holo Oddish Gloom # 32 ArtboxeBay€3.24
6 Mar 20261999 ArtBox Pokemon Action Flipz Premier Edition Oddish / Gloom #32 #32eBay€0.88
21 Jan 2026Artbox Pokemon Action Flipz Premier Edition #32 Oddish & Gloom Lenticular #32eBay€1.78
30 Nov 2025Artbox Pokemon Action Flipz Premier Edition #32 (Oddish & Gloom) MP #32eBay€1.25
17 Nov 2025Oddish Gloom Artbox Pokemon Action Flipz Premier Edition #32 1999 #13eBay€0.88
2 Nov 2025Artbox Pokemon Action Flipz Premier Edition #32 (Oddish & Gloom) MP #32eBay€1.29
22 Aug 20251999 Pokemon Action Flipz Artbox Lenticular Premier 32 Oddish Gloom MP Series 1 #32eBay€1.78
18 Jul 2025Artbox Pokemon Action Flipz Premier Edition #32 (Oddish & Gloom) NM #32eBay€1.70

Most popular Artbox Action Flipz cards

The set's 10 most popular cards, most popular first. Bar height shows the ungraded value. Pick one to see its prices.

How much is Oddish & Gloom #32 (Artbox Action Flipz) worth?

As of , an ungraded copy of Oddish & Gloom #32 from Artbox Action Flipz sells for about €2.36 (about $2.65), a PSA 9 for about €45.04 (about $50.48) and a PSA 10 for about €171.66 (about $192.41). These values are based on 13 recent completed sales, the latest on 25 Jul 2026. Ungraded values are up 36% over the last 12 months and PSA 10 values are up 38%. A PSA 10 sells for 72.7× the ungraded price.

Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.

Oddish & Gloom #32 FAQ

How much is Oddish & Gloom #32 (Artbox Action Flipz) worth?

Ungraded, Oddish & Gloom #32 (Artbox Action Flipz) is worth about €2.36 (about $2.65). A PSA 9 sells for about €45.04 (about $50.48). A PSA 10 sells for about €171.66 (about $192.41). Based on recent completed sales as of 23 Oct 2026.

What is a PSA 10 Oddish & Gloom #32 worth?

A PSA 10 Gem Mint Oddish & Gloom #32 (Artbox Action Flipz) recently sold for about €171.66 (about $192.41), up 38% over the last 12 months. Its highest monthly PSA 10 value was €175.47 in May 2026.

Is Oddish & Gloom #32 (Artbox Action Flipz) worth grading?

A PSA 10 sells for about 72.7× the ungraded price (€171.66 vs €2.36). The gap is large enough that grading a clean copy can pay off after fees.

Is Oddish & Gloom #32 (Artbox Action Flipz) going up in value?

Ungraded Oddish & Gloom #32 values are up 36% over the last 12 months and down 5% over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €2.63 in April 2026.

When was Oddish & Gloom #32 (Artbox Action Flipz) released?

Oddish & Gloom #32 was released on June 1, 1995 as part of Artbox Action Flipz, card number #32.