Charmander & Charmeleon #7
Lowest prices on eBay now
Recent sales
| 21 Sept 2026 | Pokemon Action Flipz Artbox Lenticular 1999 Premier - 07 Charmander CharmeleoneBay | €3.52 |
| 15 Sept 2026 | 🔥Charmander & Charmeleon #7 Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 🔥 #7eBay | €3.33 |
| 21 Jul 2026 | POKEMON CHARMANDER CHARMELEON CARD 1999 Artbox Action Flipz Premier Edition #07 #07eBay | €5.57 |
| 11 Jul 2026 | Charmander & Charmeleon #7 Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 Holo NM/LP Pokemon #7eBay | €4.73 |
| 2 Jul 2026 | Charmander & Charmeleon - Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz - #7 - LP #07eBay | €3.57 |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Pokemon Action Flipz Artbox Lenticular Premier - 07 Charmander CharmeleoneBay | €9.36 |
| 20 Jun 2026 | Charmander & Charmeleon #7 Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 Holo NM/LP Pokemon #7eBay | €3.56 |
| 17 Jun 2026 | Pokemon Action Flipz Artbox Lenticular Premier - 07 Charmander Charmeleon - MPeBay | €3.08 |
| 13 Jun 2026 | Charmander & Charmeleon #7 Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 LP #7eBay | €2.90 |
| 18 May 2026 | Charmeleon Charmander Artbox Pokemon Action Flipz Premier Edition #07 1999 #07eBay | €4.41 |
| 5 Apr 2026 | Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 Nintendo #07 #04 CHARMANDER #04 CHARMELEONeBay | €2.67 |
| 3 Apr 2026 | Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 Nintendo #07 #04 CHARMANDER #04 CHARMELEONeBay | €2.67 |
| 28 Mar 2026 | Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 Nintendo #07 #04 Charmander #05 Charmeleon LPeBay | €2.67 |
| 6 Mar 2026 | 1999 ArtBox Pokemon Action Flipz Premier Edition Charmander / Charmeleon #07 #07eBay | €0.88 |
| 6 Mar 2026 | 1999 ArtBox Pokemon Action Flipz Premier Edition Charmander / Charmeleon #07 #07eBay | €0.88 |
| 27 Jan 2026 | Charmander & Charmeleon #7 Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 Holo NM/LP Pokemon #7eBay | €3.56 |
| 20 Nov 2025 | * Pokemon Lenticular 3D Action Flipz #07 Charmander X Charmeleon ARTBOX 1999 LP #07eBay | €2.22 |
| 3 Oct 2025 | Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 Nintendo #07 #04 CHARMANDER #04 CHARMELEON #04eBay | €1.77 |
| 27 Aug 2025 | Pokemon Artbox Action Flipz 1999 Nintendo #07 #04 CHARMANDER #04 CHARMELEONeBay | €2.67 |
Most popular Artbox Action Flipz cards
How much is Charmander & Charmeleon #7 (Artbox Action Flipz) worth?
As of , an ungraded copy of Charmander & Charmeleon #7 from Artbox Action Flipz sells for about €3.52 (about $3.95), a PSA 9 for about €139.86 (about $156.85) and a PSA 10 for about €535.00 (about $600.00). These values are based on 23 recent completed sales, the latest on 21 Sept 2026. Ungraded values are up 59% over the last 12 months and PSA 10 values are up 253%. A PSA 10 sells for 152× the ungraded price.
Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.
Charmander & Charmeleon #7 FAQ
How much is Charmander & Charmeleon #7 (Artbox Action Flipz) worth?
Ungraded, Charmander & Charmeleon #7 (Artbox Action Flipz) is worth about €3.52 (about $3.95). A PSA 9 sells for about €139.86 (about $156.85). A PSA 10 sells for about €535.00 (about $600.00). Based on recent completed sales as of 23 Oct 2026.
What is a PSA 10 Charmander & Charmeleon #7 worth?
A PSA 10 Gem Mint Charmander & Charmeleon #7 (Artbox Action Flipz) recently sold for about €535.00 (about $600.00), up 253% over the last 12 months. Its highest monthly PSA 10 value was €535.00 in July 2026.
Is Charmander & Charmeleon #7 (Artbox Action Flipz) worth grading?
A PSA 10 sells for about 152× the ungraded price (€535.00 vs €3.52). The gap is large enough that grading a clean copy can pay off after fees.
Is Charmander & Charmeleon #7 (Artbox Action Flipz) going up in value?
Ungraded Charmander & Charmeleon #7 values are up 59% over the last 12 months and down 4% over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €4.34 in July 2026.
When was Charmander & Charmeleon #7 (Artbox Action Flipz) released?
Charmander & Charmeleon #7 was released on June 1, 1995 as part of Artbox Action Flipz, card number #7.