Corphish #22
Lowest prices on eBay now
Recent sales
| 28 Aug 2026 | Corphish Pokémon Advanced Challenge Topps Blue Logo TCG Card 2004 #22 NM LP #22eBay | €3.57 |
| 7 Apr 2026 | 2004 topps Pokemon Advanced Challenge Non Holo Foil #22 Corphish NM/M Unplayed #22eBay | €1.11 |
| 6 May 2024 | Corphish #22 Pokemon Topps Advanced Challenge 2004 Near Mint NM #22eBay | €0.88 |
| 6 Feb 2024 | 2004 Topps Pokemon Advanced Challenge Corphish #22eBay | €2.67 |
| 27 Jan 2024 | 2004 Topps Pokemon Advanced Challenge Corphish #22 f7deBay | €3.29 |
Most popular 2004 Topps Advanced Challenge cards
How much is Corphish #22 (2004 Topps Advanced Challenge) worth?
As of , an ungraded copy of Corphish #22 from 2004 Topps Advanced Challenge sells for about €2.55 (about $2.86) and a PSA 9 for about €16.50 (about $18.50). These values are based on 6 recent completed sales, the latest on 28 Aug 2026. Ungraded values are up 15% over the last 12 months. PSA has graded 4 copies, of which 0 (0%) received a PSA 10.
Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.
Corphish #22 PSA population report
4 copies of Corphish #22 (2004 Topps Advanced Challenge) have been graded by PSA. 0 are PSA 10 Gem Mint and 4 are PSA 9 Mint, a PSA 10 gem rate of 0%.
| Grade | Copies graded | Share |
|---|---|---|
| PSA 10 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 9 | 4 | 100% |
| PSA 8 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 7 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 6 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 5 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 4 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 3 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 2 | 0 | 0% |
| PSA 1 | 0 | 0% |
| Total | 4 | 100% |
Corphish #22 FAQ
How much is Corphish #22 (2004 Topps Advanced Challenge) worth?
Ungraded, Corphish #22 (2004 Topps Advanced Challenge) is worth about €2.55 (about $2.86). A PSA 9 sells for about €16.50 (about $18.50). Based on recent completed sales as of 23 Oct 2026.
How many PSA 10 Corphish #22 cards are there?
PSA has graded 4 copies of Corphish #22 (2004 Topps Advanced Challenge). 0 of them are PSA 10, a gem rate of 0%. 4 are PSA 9.
Is Corphish #22 (2004 Topps Advanced Challenge) going up in value?
Ungraded Corphish #22 values are up 15% over the last 12 months and up 130% over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €3.56 in January 2026.
When was Corphish #22 (2004 Topps Advanced Challenge) released?
Corphish #22 was released on June 1, 2004 as part of 2004 Topps Advanced Challenge, card number #22.