Market researchCard CheckerAll setsYu-Gi-Oh!Sealed productsGradingGuidesMy Cards

Bellossom [Holo] #182

2001 Topps Johto
Release Date May 1, 2001Card Number #182
Ungraded
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 9
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 10
…
Checking eBay…
Get this card graded: cost calculator & how to submit →

Lowest prices on eBay now

Loading Buy It Now listings…

Recent sales

Individual completed sales, newest first (Ungraded).
19 Feb 2025Pokemon Bellossom #182 Topps Johto Series 1 - HOLO #182eBay€10.71

Most popular 2001 Topps Johto cards

The set's 10 most popular cards, most popular first. Bar height shows the ungraded value. Pick one to see its prices.

How much is Bellossom [Holo] #182 (2001 Topps Johto) worth?

As of , an ungraded copy of Bellossom [Holo] #182 from 2001 Topps Johto sells for about €10.71 (about $12.00). These values are based on 1 recent completed sale, the latest on 19 Feb 2025. Ungraded values are unchanged over the last 12 months.

Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.

Bellossom [Holo] #182 FAQ

How much is Bellossom [Holo] #182 (2001 Topps Johto) worth?

Ungraded, Bellossom [Holo] #182 (2001 Topps Johto) is worth about €10.71 (about $12.00). Based on recent completed sales as of 24 Oct 2026.

Is Bellossom [Holo] #182 (2001 Topps Johto) going up in value?

Ungraded Bellossom [Holo] #182 values are unchanged over the last 12 months and unchanged over the last month. The highest monthly ungraded value was €10.71 in March 2025.

When was Bellossom [Holo] #182 (2001 Topps Johto) released?

Bellossom [Holo] #182 was released on May 1, 2001 as part of 2001 Topps Johto, card number #182.