Market researchCard CheckerAll setsBlogsMy Cards

Dreepy #211

Korean Mega Dream ex
Release Date November 28, 2025Card Number #211
Ungraded
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 9
…
Checking eBay…
PSA 10
…
Checking eBay…

Lowest prices on eBay now

Loading Buy It Now listings…

Recent sales

Individual completed sales, newest first (Ungraded).
14 Sept 2026Dreepy 211/193 M2a: Mega Dream Ex Art Rare Holo (Korean) Pokemon TCG Korean 211/193eBay€2.66
8 Aug 2026Dreepy AR 211/193 M2a MEGA Dream ex - Pokemon Card MEGA Korean P164 Korean 211/193eBay€5.78
2 Aug 2026Dreepy AR 211/193 Mega Dream ex M2A Korean Pokemon Card NM Korean 211/193eBay€3.11
24 May 2026Dreepy AR 211/193 M2a MEGA Dream ex - Pokemon Card MEGA Korean Korean 211/193eBay€4.45
20 May 2026Pokemon Card Dreepy AR 211/193 M2a MEGA Dream ex Korean Ver. Korean 211/193eBay€2.09
16 May 2026Dreepy AR 211/193 M2a MEGA Dream ex - Pokemon Card MEGA Korean Korean 211/193eBay€3.74
14 Apr 2026Dreepy 211/193 M2a: High Class Pack: Mega Dream Ex Holo Korean Art Rare Pokémon Korean 211/193eBay€3.11
11 Apr 2026Dreepy AR 211/193 M2a MEGA Dream ex - Pokemon Card MEGA Korean Korean 211/193eBay€6.22
7 Apr 2026Dreepy AR 211/193 M2a MEGA Dream ex - Pokemon Card MEGA Korean Korean 211/193eBay€4.44
19 Mar 2026Dreepy AR 211/193 M2a MEGA Dream ex - Pokemon Card MEGA Korean Korean 211/193eBay€6.22
14 Mar 2026Dreepy AR 211/193 M2a MEGA Dream ex - Pokemon Card MEGA Korean Korean 211/193eBay€6.22
3 Mar 2026Dreepy AR 211/193 M2a MEGA Dream ex - Pokemon Card MEGA Korean Korean 211/193eBay€4.43

Most popular Korean Mega Dream ex cards

The set's 10 most popular cards, most popular first. Bar height shows the ungraded value. Pick one to see its prices.

How much is Dreepy #211 (Korean Mega Dream ex) worth?

As of , an ungraded copy of Dreepy #211 from Korean Mega Dream ex sells for about €3.57 (about $4.01), a PSA 9 for about €14.03 (about $15.77) and a PSA 10 for about €43.28 (about $48.64). These values are based on 12 recent completed sales, the latest on 14 Sept 2026. A PSA 10 sells for 12.1× the ungraded price.

Prices are market values from completed sales, shown in euros (converted from US dollars) and updated every few hours.

Dreepy #211 FAQ

How much is Dreepy #211 (Korean Mega Dream ex) worth?

Ungraded, Dreepy #211 (Korean Mega Dream ex) is worth about €3.57 (about $4.01). A PSA 9 sells for about €14.03 (about $15.77). A PSA 10 sells for about €43.28 (about $48.64). Based on recent completed sales as of 21 Oct 2026.

What is a PSA 10 Dreepy #211 worth?

A PSA 10 Gem Mint Dreepy #211 (Korean Mega Dream ex) recently sold for about €43.28 (about $48.64). Its highest monthly PSA 10 value was €46.98 in September 2026.

Is Dreepy #211 (Korean Mega Dream ex) worth grading?

A PSA 10 sells for about 12.1× the ungraded price (€43.28 vs €3.57). The gap is small, so grading fees may outweigh the gain for most copies.

When was Dreepy #211 (Korean Mega Dream ex) released?

Dreepy #211 was released on November 28, 2025 as part of Korean Mega Dream ex, card number #211.