Market researchAll setsBlogsMy Cards

Keldeo ex #167

White Flare
Release Date July 18, 2025Card Number #167Notes Secret Illustration Rare
Ungraded
€56.90
 
Grade 9
€51.96
 
PSA 10
€153.93
 

Keldeo ex #167 price guide

Current sold value for every grade.
Ungraded€56.90
Grade 2€15.13
Grade 3€16.91
Grade 4€19.58
Grade 5€23.13
Grade 6€28.47
Grade 7€35.24
Grade 8€44.38
Grade 9€51.96
Grade 9.5€69.00
TAG 10€142.37
ACE 10€84.24
SGC 10€92.54
CGC 10€102.77
PSA 10€153.93
BGS 10€286.63
BGS 10 Black€1,433
CGC 10 Pristine€283.97

Recent sales

Individual completed sales, newest first (Ungraded).
17 Oct 2026Keldeo ex - 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€63.22
17 Oct 2026Keldeo ex 167/086 Sv: White Flare Holo NM Raw Pokémon 167/086eBay€46.27
16 Oct 2026Keldeo ex - 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€62.28
15 Oct 2026Keldeo ex - 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€57.51
14 Oct 2026Pokemon TCG Keldeo ex 167/086 SV: White Flare SIR Full Art English Near Mint 167/086eBay€56.90
13 Oct 2026KELDEO EX 2025 POKEMON WHITE FLARE 167/086 SPECIAL ILLUSTRATION RARE Q0808 167/086eBay€48.94
12 Oct 2026Keldeo ex - 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€61.97
12 Oct 2026Keldeo ex 167/086 White Flare Illustration Rare Holo Pokemon Card NM FAST SHIP 167/086eBay€56.67
12 Oct 20262025 Pokemon White Flare Keldeo ex Special Illustration Rare #167/086eBay€55.17
11 Oct 2026Keldeo ex 167/086 White Flare Holo Special Illustration Rare Pokemon Card 167/086eBay€71.17
10 Oct 2026Keldeo ex - 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€64.88
9 Oct 2026Keldeo EX 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€61.40
9 Oct 20262025 Pokemon White Flare Keldeo ex Special Illustration Rare #167 167/086eBay€36.48
8 Oct 2026Keldeo ex - 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€63.84
7 Oct 2026Pokémon TCG Keldeo EX White Flare SIR Card 167/086 NM 167/086eBay€53.39
6 Oct 2026🔥 Keldeo ex 167/086 White Flare Illustration Rare Holo Pokémon 2025 NM+ 167/086eBay€50.72
6 Oct 2026Keldeo ex - 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€62.46
5 Oct 2026Keldeo ex 167/086 White Flare Special Illustration Rare Holo Pokemon TCG LP 2025 167/086eBay€46.27
5 Oct 2026Keldeo ex 2025 Pokemon White Flare #167/086 SIR 167/086eBay€48.08
4 Oct 2026Pokémon TCG SV: White Flare Keldeo EX 167/086 Full Art Ultra Rare Holo 167/086eBay€49.83
3 Oct 2026Keldeo ex - 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€66.67
2 Oct 2026Keldeo ex - 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€64.86
2 Oct 2026Keldeo ex - 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€62.89
1 Oct 2026Keldeo ex - 167/086 #167 Near Mint EnglishTCGPlayer€67.50
1 Oct 2026Pokemon TCG Keldeo ex 167/086 Sv: White Flare SIR Full Art Holo EN 210HP 167/086eBay€58.72

How much is Keldeo ex #167 (White Flare) worth?

Right now an ungraded copy of Keldeo ex #167 from White Flare sells for about €56.90, a PSA 9 for about €51.96 and a PSA 10 for about €153.93. These values are based on 160 recent completed sales, the latest on 17 Oct 2026. Prices are converted from US dollars to euros and updated every few hours.